Week 1/Early Season Track Meets (12 Meets) 2/1 - 2/8

Brewer Tri-Meet (Fort Worth) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/389685/results

Chapin Track and Field Invitational (El Paso) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/396631/results

Clear Brook Wolverine Invitational (Friendswood) https://bit.ly/31XaAgR

Eaton Eagles Life in the Fast Lane Invitational (North Richland Hills) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/388866/results 

Hanks Invitational (El Paso) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/397225/results 

Kethan Relays (Deer Park) https://bit.ly/2V5KV4n

Laredo ISD Invitational (Laredo) https://bit.ly/2OYJ6lF

Lovejoy Earlybird Tri (Allen) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/398175/results 

PSJA Winter Relays (Pharr) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/392099/results 

Smithson Valley/New Braunfels Canyon Dual Meet (New Braunfels) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/394456/results

Spring ISD Invitational (Spring) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/393991/results 

Truman Wills Invitational (El Paso) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/395387/results

Files coming soon.

Week 2 Track meets (50 Meets) 2/10 - 2/15

Varsity (40 Meets)

2020 Varsity Seven Lakes Relays (Katy) https://bit.ly/39uYhuO

Alief ISD Girls Meet (Alief) https://bit.ly/2SRhq3e

Arlington Houston Jerry B. Griffin Invitational (Arlington) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/387161/results

Bobcat Invitational (Trophy Club) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/388070/results 

Brown Relays (Clear Creek) https://bit.ly/2HEdTQV

Bryan Adams Cougar Relays (Dallas) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/387687 

Bulldog Relays (Nederland) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/395791/results

Cy Falls Golden Eagle Invite (Houston) https://bit.ly/31YfFFw

Del Rio Walter Levermann Queen City Relays (Del Rio) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/387285/results

Denton Ryan Raider Relays (Denton) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/386829/results

Dripping Springs Tri-Meet (Dripping Springs) https://bit.ly/37xEKZ4

Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational (Duncanville) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/385738/results

Eastlake Invitational (El Paso) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/397848/results

EC Hornet Relays (San Antonio) https://bit.ly/37vU0Gb

Edcouch-Elsa Yellow Jacket Relays (Edcouch) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/388990/results

Edgewood ISD Relays (San Antonio) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/398134/results 

Falcon Relay Meet (Corinth) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/387831/results

GP Wildcat Relays (Gregory-Portland) https://bit.ly/39z09m4

Hebron Invitational (Carrollton) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/386738/results

Hill Country Tri-Meet (Fredericksburg) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/391881/results   

Indian Nation Relays (Donna) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/389247/results

Irvin Invitational (El Paso) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/398100/results

Joe Hicks/Eastwood Invitational (El Paso) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/391686/results 

Kangaroo Relays (Weatherford) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/391686/results 

Leander Lion Relays (Leander) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/398185/results

Mansfield Crabtree Invitational (Mansfield) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/388600/results 

Midland Tall City Relays (Midland) http://www.liverunningresults.com/events/tallcity20/

Mike Williams Invitational (Wylie) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/390784/results 

NCHS Harriman Relays (New Caney) https://bit.ly/3bIb6E0

NEISD Relays (San Antonio) https://bit.ly/38w2r5j

Nolan Viking Relays (Ft. Worth) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/386967/results

Panther Relays (Waco) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/387665  

Pearland Morriss Relays (Pearland) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/398115/results 

PSJA Battlin' Bears Relays (Pharr) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/392196/results 

Rouse Relays (Leander) https://bit.ly/320Cngz

Spring Branch ISD Will Taylor Relays (Houston) https://bit.ly/37wYAE3 

Tarpon Invitational (Port Isabel) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/396713/results  

Trojan Relays (Carrollton) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/386669/results  

Woodlands Christian Invitational (The Woodlands) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/388015/results 

Zoe Simpson Invitational (Kingwood) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/392995/results 


Sub Varsity (10 Meets)

2020 Seven Lakes Sub Varsity Meet (Katy) https://bit.ly/2UWYVgu

Channelview Falcon Relays Sub-Varsity (Channelview) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/392116/results  

Cy Fair JV Meet (Cypress) https://bit.ly/2USQUt2

Cy Lakes JV Meet (Cypress) https://bit.ly/2SPwX3A

Elsik JV Invitational (Alief) https://bit.ly/31VhjYI

Jersey Village JV Meet (Jersey Village) https://bit.ly/31Z23tZ

JVG Trojan Relays (Pasadena) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/387831/results

New Caney High School JV Meet (New Caney) https://bit.ly/3bKsWq2

Spring Branch ISD JV Boys Meet (Houston) https://bit.ly/38vfNyN

Stratford Sub Varsity Relays (Houston) https://bit.ly/2uMLxkk

WEEK 3 TRACK MEETS (80 MEETS) 2/19 - 2/22

Varsity (51 Meets see attachments below for additional HS results)

ACU Wildcat High School Open (Abilene) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/396046/results 

Albert Tijerina Relays (Raymondville) https://bit.ly/37NUdo3

Andrews Max Goldsmith Mustang Relays (Andrews) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/385697/results 

Aubrey Chaparral Relays (Aubrey) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/387168/results 

Azle Burleson Granbury Tri Meet (Burleson) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/398524/results 

Baron's All Relay Meet (San Antonio) See attached PDF at bottom of week for results

Big Red Relays (Belton) https://bit.ly/2T8q2Tb

Boerne ISD Relays (Boerne) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/399447/results 

Bowie and Loretto Invitational (El Paso) https://bit.ly/2HLuxhc

Brewer Ben Davis Invitational (Fort Worth) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/387163/results 

Bulldog Relays (Banquete) https://bit.ly/37TXN0d

Bullfrog Relays (Lake Worth) https://bit.ly/2ujWWrI

Calhoun Relays (Port Lavaca) https://bit.ly/2HN60Zn

CCISD RElays (Corpus Christi) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4299 

Chapel Hill Bulldogs Relays (Tyler) https://bit.ly/2HJv17F

Crusader Winter Warm-Up (Tyler) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/392588/results 

Crystal City Relays (Crystal City) https://bit.ly/2PdrtyP

Dallas Lincoln HS 25th Lewis Invitational (Dallas) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/399414 

Desoto Nike Invitational (Desoto) https://bit.ly/2umNgwA

Dripping Springs Tigers Relays (Dripping Springs) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/387067/results 

Eastwood David Boatright Invitational (El Paso) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/391688/results 

Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational (Flower Mound) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/386463/results 

Fort Bend Relays (Sugar Land) https://bit.ly/2SR0tY8

Frisco ISD Invitational (Frisco) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/388332/results 

Ganado HS Indian Relays (Ganado) https://bit.ly/37QmASw

Godley Wildcat Relays (Godley) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/388571/results 

Ingleside Mustang Relays (ingleside) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/387961/results 

JCS/CLHS Dual (Spring) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/388035/results 

 Keller Central Charger Relays (Keller) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/388409/results 

Juan Antonio Saenz Relays (Zapata) https://bit.ly/2VdRQbu

Keller HS Relays (Keller) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/392839/results 

Lake Travis Invitational (Lake Travis) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/385695/results 

Life Rick Pinson Invitational (Waxahachie) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/387874/results 

Manvel-Dawson Invitational (Manvel) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/399305/results 

Mansfiedl Legacy Bronco Relays (Mansfield) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/394556/results 

Mav Relays (Marshall) https://bit.ly/32eeYs0

Maverick Stampede (Pasadena) See attached PDF at bottom of week for results

McAllen ISD 7th Annual Invitational (McAllen) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/397256/results 

Mission Relays (Mission) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/397046/results 

North Garland Raider Relays (Garland) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/388100/results 

North Mesquite Ben Robertson Relays (Mesquite) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/387225/results 

Panther Relays (Liberty Hill) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4301 

Port Neches-Grove Indian Relays (Port Neches) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/395792/results 

Richland Ged Kates Memorial 3rd Invitational (North Richland Hills) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/385986/results 

Randall Raider National Relays (Amarillo) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/386151/results 

 Rosehill Christian Eagle Relays (Tomball)  https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/388037/results 

SAMS Relays (Brownsville) https://bit.ly/3c2xibS

 St. Thomas Eagle Relays (Houston) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/387554/results 

Strake Jesuit Crusader Relays (Houston) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/399412/results 

The Woodlands Invitational (The Woodlands) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/393992/results 

Wylie Pirate Invitational (Wylie) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/399417/results 


Sub Varsity (6 Meets)

Cinco Ranch HS Sub Varsity Meet (Katy) https://bit.ly/2HEDLfh

Cy Falls ISD Week 2 JV Meet (Cypress) https://bit.ly/2SOL36A

Cy Ridge Week 2 JV Meet (Cypress) https://bit.ly/3913Fpq

Cy Wood Week 2 JV Meet (Cypress) https://bit.ly/2wuFaTh

Katy HS Sub Varsity Relays (Katy) https://bit.ly/2uWAg1e

TAPPS SPC JV Meet (Houston) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/394606/results 



JH (19 Meets)

Alief ISD MS Meet (Houston) https://bit.ly/39VpLtA

Arlington ISD JH Meet @ Carter (Arlington) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/394591/results  

Baines Relays (Fort Bend) https://bit.ly/2PgJ3C1

Clements Relays (Fort Bend) https://bit.ly/37QnFty

Clear Creek ISD B @ Clear Lake (Houston) https://bit.ly/2v5jJrH

Dayton JH Girls Meet (Dayton) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/392199/results 

FISD Week 2 MS Meet @ Centennial (Frisco) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/397037/results 

FISD Week 2 MS Meet @ Frisco HS (Frisco) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/396893/results 

FISD Week 2 MS Meet @ Heritage (Frisco) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/396898/results 

FISD Week 2 MS Meet @ Wakeland (Frisco) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/396897/results 

Ganado Indians JH Relays (Ganado) https://bit.ly/2T19HQi

Katy ISD JH Boys 1 @ Tompkins (Katy) https://bit.ly/37NuHiM

Katy ISD JH Boys 2 @ Paetow (Katy) https://bit.ly/2SYfQMY

Katy ISD JH Girls 1 @ Morton Ranch (Katy) https://bit.ly/39XWRJE

Katy ISD JH Girls 2 @ Seven Lakes (Katy) https://bit.ly/2ugwRd0

Little Red Relays (Belton) https://bit.ly/2HJvxCD

San Angelo Jr. Relays (San Angelo) https://bit.ly/38PHd2z (meet results available at some point on 2-22-20)

Spring Branch ISD JH Meet @ Stratford (Houston) https://bit.ly/2ujWnOC

Woodlands Christian MS Meet #1 (The Woodlands) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/389483/results 


College (4 Meets)

Arkansas Qualifier (Fayetteville) https://bit.ly/2uk1U7Q

Conference USA Indoor Results (Birmingham, Alabama)  https://flashresultstexas.com/2020/cusaindoor20/  (available 2-22/2-23)

Texas A&M Invitational (College Station) https://bit.ly/2PfvnHv (meet results available the evening of 2-22-20)

Texas Tech Matador Qualifier (Lubbock) https://www.tfrrs.org/results/65309/Texas_Tech_Matador_Qualifier/ 

1

WEEK 4 TRACK MEETS (128 MEETS) 2/24 - 2/29

 

Varsity (88 Meets see attachments below for additional HS results)

12th Annual Reggie Crosby/Santa Fe Invitational (Santa Fe) https://bit.ly/2PEfSce

Acuff Relays (Lubbock) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4369 

Allen Eagle Relays (Allen) https://results.fttiming.com/meets/5593 

Alvord Bulldog Invitational (Alvord) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/400466/results 

Anahuac Panther Relays (Anahuac) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/387107/results 

Anna Coyote Relays (Anna) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/387322/results

Aubrey Chaparral Relays (Aubrey) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/387467/results 

Azle Relays (Azle) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/399478/results 

Bandera High School Relays (Bandera) See attached PDF at bottom of week for results 

Beaumont ISD Ed Taylor Sr. Relays (Beaumont) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/400705/results 

Bear Relays (Bastrop) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4380 

*Bel Air Big Red Track Invitational (El Paso) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/398658/results 

Big Spring Howard County Relays (Big Spring) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/391971/results 

Bishop Gorman Crusader Invitational (Tyler) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/390820/results 

Blue Jay-Ketchum Relays (Needville) https://bit.ly/32D7ajM

Boerne ISD Invitational (Boerne) https://bit.ly/389XY7v

Bremond Tigers Relays (Bremond) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4343 

Brock Eagle Relays (Brock) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4330 

Bryan Viking Relays (Bryan) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/386155/results 

Bullard Panther Relays (Bullard) https://bit.ly/3akciMo

Bulldog Relays (Eustace) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4332 

Buffalo Relays (Cross Plains) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4358 

Casteberry Lion Relays (Fort Worth) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/387864/results 

Centerville Tiger Relays (Centerville) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/395271/results 

Clear Lake High School Invitational (Houston) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=find_by_date&id=hidden%3a2020-02-28 

Coppell Relays (Coppell) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/390739/results 

*Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays (Copperas Cove) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/388276/results 

Corsicana Bullard/Williams Relays (Corsicana) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/395967/results 

Cotton Ford Relays (Greenville) https://results.fttiming.com/meets/5545 

Cowboy Relays (Edna) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4349 

Dal Madison Sherman-Johnson Relays (Dallas) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/401076/results 

Decatur Eagle Relays (Decatur) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/386874/results 

Edcouch-Elsa Yellowjacket Relays (Elsa) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/390234/results 

Edgewood ISD Relays (San Antonio) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/400822/results 

Episcopal Dick Phillips Relays (Bellaire) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/386346/results 

Fayetteville HS Invitational (Fayetteville) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/393631/results 

Floresville Jack Randall Relays (Floresville) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/394045/results 

Franklin Relays (El Paso)  https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/392985/results 

Frenship Don Black Invitational (Wolfforth) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/400594/results

Graham Knowles & Letourneau Invitational (Longview) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4378 

*Greenhill Relays (Addison) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/387469/results 

Hays Relays (Haltom City) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/386571/results 

Hornet Relays (Gatesville) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4368 

Hub City Relays (Alice) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4375 

Hutto Hippo Relays (Hutto) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/387090/results 

Iowa Park Hawk Relays (Iowa Park) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/390531/results

I-45 Relays (Rice) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4341 

Justin Northwest Invitational (Justin) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/390820/results 

Kennedale Gary Dugger Invatiational (Kennedale) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/385488/results 

KISD Bubba Fife Relays (Katy) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4376 

*Lake Ridge Invitational (Mansfield) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/398960/results 

Life Lions 4th Annual Relays (Waxahachie) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/386909/results 

Los Fresnos Falcon Relays (Los Fresnos) https://bit.ly/2Iftfv7

Lovejoy Invitational (Lucas) https://results.fttiming.com/meets/5621 

Lutheran South Invitational (Houston) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/386335/results 

McKinney ISD Invitational (McKinney) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/386257/results 

Mesquite ISD Carl Norris Relays (Mesquite) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/387769/results 

Mountain View Invitational (El Paso) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/400634/results 

Muleshoe Relays (Muleshoe) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/398952/results 

Nacogdoches Relays (Nacogdoches) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4342 

Oakridge Triangular (Arlington) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/386867/results  

Panther Relays (Bullard) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4361 

*Paul Parr Relays (Texarkana) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4370 

Porter Spartan Relays (New Caney)  https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4320 

Rattler Relays (Tolar) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4344 

Rey Ramirez Invitational (Rio Grande City) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/390252/results 

Rio Vista Invitational (Rio Vista) https://www.athletic.net/events/us/texas/2020-2-27 

Roasa Relays (Holland) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4337 

Rockdale Relays (Rockdale) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4372 

Ron Faught Invitational (Converse) https://bit.ly/32Enu3L

Saginaw Rough Rider Relays (Fort Worth) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/387034/results 

SAS Relays (Austin) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/386594/results 

Sinton Pirate and Lady Pirate Relays (Sinton) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4381 

Skyline Classic (Dallas) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/394524/results 

Smithson Valley Ranger Relays (Spring Branch) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/386815/results 

SL Carroll Dargon Invitational (Southlake) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/387782/results 

Splendora Wildcat Invitational (Splendora) https://bit.ly/32JXOmq

*Stafford Spartan Relays (Cy Woods) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4319 

Temple Relays (Temple) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/389240/results 

Texas City 409 Relays (Texas City) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/387348/results 

Tommy Atkins Relays (White Oak) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4345 

Tomball Cougar Relays (Tomball) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4373 

Walter Heintscel Relays (Alief) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4377 

Weatherford Invitational (Weatherford) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/387810/results 

West HS Relays (West) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4336 

Westlake Chap Relays (Austin) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/400601/results 

Wolf Pack Relays II (Dilley) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4348 

WTAMU High School Classic (Canyon) https://bit.ly/2Tweh9g


Sub Varsity (2 Meets)

Memorial Relays (Cypress) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4324 

Private School JV League Meet at Lutheran South (Houston) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/388730/results 


JH (36 Meets)

Anna MS Coyote Relays (Anna)  http://results.tfmeetpro.com/FT_Timing/Anna_MS_Coyote_Relays/ 

Aubrey Chaparral Relays (Aubrey) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/387439/results 

Bobcat Relays (Irving) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/397050/results 

Bonnette Meet 1 (Pearland) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4318 

Bremond Tigers JH Relays (Bremond) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4315 

Broncos Relays (Irving) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/397048/results 

Collins MS Bulldogs Relays (Lake Worth) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4303 

Cornerstone Christian MS Meet (San Antonio) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/394562/results 

Crusader JH Invitational (Tyler) https://www.athletic.net/events/us/texas/2020-2-24 

Dayton JH Boys Meet (Dayton) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/392417/results 

Denton Braswell MS Relays (Denton) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/398937/results 

Denton Guyer MS Relays (Denton) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/393345/results 

Denton Ryan MS Relays (Denton) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/398568/results

Eustace MS Relays (Eustace) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4306  

I-45 Relays (Rice) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4313 

Intermediate Boys (Pasadena) https://www.directathletics.com/results/track/64473.html 

Intermediate Girls (Pasadena) https://www.directathletics.com/results/track/64472.html 

Jefferson JH Quad Relays (Jefferson) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4312 

Junior Neck Relays (White Oak) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4311 

Kelly Lane MS Invitational (Pflugerville) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4323 

Kranz Intermediate Invitational (Dickinson) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=find_by_date&id=hidden%3a2020-02-26 

Lancaster Meet of Champions (Lancaster) https://www.directathletics.com/results/track/65202.html 

Medlin/Tidwell Relays (Justin) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/398333/results 

LSA MS Quad #1 (Houston) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/393900/results 

McCarroll MS Relays (Decatur) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/398036/results 

North Channel MS Girls Relays (Channelview) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/393707/results 

Northland Christian MS Practice Meet (Houston) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/391305/results 

Rattler JH Relays (Tolar) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4310 

Rio Vista MS Invitational (Rio Vista) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/398523/results 

Roasa JH Relays (Holland) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4307 

Rosehill Christian MS Meet 2 (Tomball) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/392714/results 

SACS Track Meet (San Antonio) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/394049/results 

SBISD MS Track Meet (Houston) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4308 

Tarkington Longhorns MS Track Meet (Cleveland) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4309 

West MS Relays (West) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4304 

Westview Middle School Meet 1 (Pflugerville) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4322 


College (2 Meets)

 Fastrak Collegiate & Conference Last Chance Qualifier (Houston) https://bit.ly/3cltQt3

SEC Indoor Conference Championships (College Station) https://flashresults.com/2020_Meets/Indoor/02-28_SEC/ 

WEEK 5 TRACK MEETS (135 MEETS) 3/2 - 3/7

Varsity (107 Meets see attachments below for additional HS results)


Monday Update:

ACU Wildcat Relays (Abilene) https://acusports.com/documents/2020/3/6/wildcatrelays2020pdf.pdf 

Buff Relays (Giddings) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4513 

South Hills Scorpion Relays (Fort Worth) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/386790/results 

Van Alstyne Panther Relays (Van Alstyne) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/401942/results 


Sunday Update:

Arlington Bowie 25th Annual Volunteer Relays (Arlington) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/387329/results 

Ascension Invitational (Amarillo) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/399948/results 

Borger Bulldog Invitational (Borger) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/399880/results 

Burges Invitational (El Paso) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/397849/results 

Eastwood 15th Fred Loya Track Invitational (El Paso) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/391696/results 

El Dorado Invitational (El Paso) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/402051/results 

Highland Park Tracy Willis Invitational (Dallas) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/386325/results 

Holy Cross Knights Relays (San Antonio) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/392459/results 

Hornet Relays (San Antonio) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4428 

Houston Relays (Houston) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/402008/results 

Jack Sands Invite (Klein) https://bit.ly/2Iv6JyH

Jet Relays (Fort Worth) https://www.directathletics.com/results/track/62888.html 

Madisonville Invitational (Madisonville) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/402008/results 

Max Goldsmith Relays (Lewisville) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/386245/results 

Vandergrift Distance Festival (Austin) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/386716/results 


Varsity meets posted prior to Sunday (The meets above will be alphabetized and placed into the list below in the middle of the week, but with so many meets this week, it seemed like a good idea to post an updated section to help viewers):


4th Annual Robyn Hill Relays (Royse City) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4477 

Aldine ISD Sonny Donaldson Relays (Houston) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/396265/results 

Anson Tiger Relays (Anson) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/399882/results 

Atascosita Invitational (Humble) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/393002/results 

Barbers Hill Eagle Relays (Mont Belvieu) https://www.directathletics.com/results/track/65225.html 

Bayshore Olympics (La Porte) https://bit.ly/2TygxhP

Bearcat Relays (De Leon) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4481 

Big Green Relays (Waxahachie) https://www.directathletics.com/results/track/65348.html 

Big Spring Invitational (Big Spring) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/391488/results 

Bison Invitational (Buffalo) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4449 

Bobby Bernard Relays (Gladewater) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4460 

Border Olympics (Laredo) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/392874/results 

Bosqueville HS Track Meet (Bosqueville) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4469 

Boswell Pioneer Relays (Fort Worth) https://bit.ly/39xxKxm

Boyd HS Meet (Boyd) https://www.directathletics.com/results/track/65267.html 

Brazosport Gulf Coast Relays (Freeport) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/401963/results 

Bridgeland Relays (Bridgeland) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4444 

Buckaroo Relays (Breckenridge) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4489 

Canyon Invitational (Canyon) http://files.milesplit.us/live_results/376242/index.html 

Cayuga HS Booster Club Relays (Cayuga) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4480 

Celina Bobcat Relays (Celina) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/389846/results 

Claude North Plains Invitational (Claude) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/399190/results 

Cleburne Marshall Young Relays (Cleburn) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/388104/results 

Coahoma Invitational (Coahoma) https://www.directathletics.com/results/track/65429.html 

College Station Relays (College Station) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4450 

Cougar Relays (Pflugerville) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4468 

Crowley Malachi Relays (Crowley) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/385478/results 

Dee Mackey Relays (Gladewater) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4495  

Donald Godwin Invitational Track Meet (Rogers) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4476 

Dublin HS Relays (Dublin) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/395772/results 

El Campo Ricebird Relays (El Campo) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4494 

Evertt McAdams Relays (Plains) https://www.directathletics.com/results/track/64668.html 

Floydada HS Relays (Floydada) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/397686/results 

Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays (Forney) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/388301/results 

FW Country Day Invitational (Fort Worth) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/386898/results 

Granbury Johnny Perkins Relays (Granbury) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/387391/results 

Hawk Relays (Hawkins) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4466 

HICO HS Meet (Hico) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4432

Huffman Falcon Relays (Huffman) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4486 

Iola Relays (Iola) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4465 

Killeen ISD Relays (Killeen) https://www.directathletics.com/results/track/65234.html 

Jefferson HS Bulldog Relays (Jefferson) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4448 

Lancaster Meet of Champions (Lancaster) https://www.directathletics.com/results/track/63426.html 

LCISD Relays (Rosenburg) https://www.directathletics.com/results/track/64872.html  

Leakey Eagle Relays (Leakey) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4459 

Liberty Christian Bubba Joiner Relays (Argyle) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/386295/results 

Lions Club Relays (Woodsboro) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4512 

Lobo Relays (Longview) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4507 

Max Hibbitts Cadet Relays (Waco) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4501 

Maypearl HS Panther Relays (Maypearl) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=find_by_date&id=hidden%3a2020-03-05 

Melissa Cardinal Invitational (Melissa) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/388966/results 

Mercedes Knights of Columbus Relays (Mercedes) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/390239/results 

Mesquite Charles Qualls Relays (Mesquite) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/387040/results 

Mildred HS Track Meet (Mildred) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4462

Mission Veterans Patriot Relays (Mission) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/396793/results 

Munday Mogul Relays (Munday) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/387172/results 

Odie McMeans Invitational (Banquette) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4473

Olton Winter Relays (Olton) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/390213/results   

POPCS Winter Warm Up (Carrollton) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/387836/results 

Prairie Relays (Grand Prairie) https://results.fttiming.com/meets/5743 

Propser Dan Christie Relays (Prosper) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/386213/results 

Richland Rigsby Relays (North Richland Hills) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/385988/results

Ricebird Relays (El Campo) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4494 

Roberto Garza Relays (Rio Hondo) https://bit.ly/332Zx6f

Rocket Relays (Wellington) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4458  

Round Rock Invitational (Round Rock) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4500 

Ruben C. Jordan Classic (League City) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4496 

SACS Invitational Classic (San Antonio) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/394208/results 

Salado HS Invitational (Salado) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4461 

Sanger Indian Relays (Sanger) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/396552/results

Seymour Panther Pride Relays (Sanger) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/399879/results

Shirley Frnka Relays (Goliad) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4446  

Sibley Brahma Relays (Omaha) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4502 

Smithville Tiger Relays (Smithville) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/395896/results 

St. John's 53rd Annual Maverick Relays and Distance Festival (Houston) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/367382/results 

Summer Creek Generation Park Invitational (Houston) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/401775/results 

Texas State High School Invitational (San Marcos) https://www.directathletics.com/results/track/63758.html 

The Colony Cougar Invitational (The Colony) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/387169/results 

The Woodlands Dan Green Invitational (The Woodlands) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/393994/results 

Tiger Relays (Thrall) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4451

Tivy Antler Relays (Kerrville) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/392365/results 

Tribe Relays (Jacksonville) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4505 

Trinity Christian Lions Relays (Lubbock) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/397704/results 

Unicorn Relays (New Braunfels) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4472 

Vandergrift Viper Relays (Austin) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/401967/results

Whitney Billy McCreight Invitational (Whitney) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/399029/results 

Watty Myers Relays (Texarkana) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4455 

Yoakum Tom-Tom Relays (Yoakum) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/384259/results 


Sub Varsity (1 Meets)

NEISD JV Meet (San Antonio) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4506  


JH (35 Meets)

Alief ISD MS Meet (Houston) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4493 

Amarillo MS (Amarillo) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/392695/results 

Billy McCreight Invitational (Whitney) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/393654/results 

Bells JH Invitational (Bells) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4400 

Bobcat Relays (Celina) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/389922/results 

Bosqueville JH Relays (Bosqueville) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4406 

Cayuga JH Invitational (Cayuga) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/389866/results 

Connally JH Cadet Relays (Pflugerville) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4471 

Cornerstone Warrior Relays (San Antonio) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/394735/results 

Cougar JH Relays (Rosebud-Lott) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4401 

Dayton JH Girls Meet (Dayton) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/392225/results 

Eagle Relays (Irving) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/390965/results 

Falcon Relays (Leander) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4488 

Fossil Ridge Wildcat Relays (Keller) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/399658/results 

Goliad MS Meet (Goliad) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4492 

Hawk JH Relays (Hawkins) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4405 

Hico JH Meet (Hico) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4383 

Iola JH Relays (Iola) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4404 

Jefferson Jr High Relays (Jefferson) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4407 

JH Buff Relays (Giddings) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4491 

JH Rocket Relays (Wellington) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4504 

Liberty Christian Meet (Argyle) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/387145/results 

LSA MS Invitational (Houston) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/394403/register 

Melissa Cardinal MS Invitational (Melissa) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/388965/results 

Pewitt JH Relays (Omaha) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4398 

Rains JH Quad Meet (Emory) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4403 

Ricebird Relays (El Campo) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4494 

Rogers MS Meet (Rogers) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4508 

Sanger Indian JH Meet (Sanger) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/396554/results 

Spring Branch ISD MS Meet (Hedwig Village) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4396 

Springtown MS Pojo Relays (Springtown) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/399542/results 

Tiger Relays (Thrall) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4394 

Tison Roos Relays (Weatherford) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/398680/results 

Union Grove JH Meet (Gladewater) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4394 


College (3 Meets)

Hardin-Simmons Cowboys Invitational (Abilene) https://www.tfrrs.org/results/64997/Hardin-Simmons_Cowboys_Invitational/ 

Jet Relays (Fort Worth) https://www.tfrrs.org/results/62889/2020_Jet_Relays_(UniversityCollege,_Open))/  

Trinity Invitational (San Antonio) https://www.tfrrs.org/results/63223/2020_Trinity_Invitational/ 

Files coming soon.

WEEK 6 TRACK MEETS (79 MEETS) 3/9 - 3/14

 

Varsity (43 Meets see attachments below for additional HS results)


Post-Sunday update:

Boomtown Relays (Burkburnett) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/403190/results 

Panhandle Relays (Panhandle) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/398589/results 


Saturday update:

Austin Relays (Austin) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/393536/results 

Brownsville ISD City Meet (Brownsville) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/403155/results 

Jack Adcock Relays (Cuero) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4552 

Perryton Invitational (Perryton) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/403129/results 

Riverside Invitational (El Paso) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/402892/results 

Sharyland Steve Stark Relays (Mission) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/403187/results 


Friday update:

Alamo City Mile and Steeple (San Antonio) See attached results below

Bishop Lynch Invitational (Dallas) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/390177/results 

Blue Bird Relays (Wills Point) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4546

Canadian Wildcat Relays (Canadian) https://bit.ly/2ILIbBG

Cedar Ridge Raider Relays (Round Rock) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/387516/results 

Crosbyton Relays (Crosbyton) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/401536/results 

Florence Buffalo Relays (Florence) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/393032/results 

James Gardner Relays (Scurry) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4541 

Johnny Lam Jones Relays (Lampasas) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/388422/results 

La Feria Jim Hudson Relays (La Feria) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/390240/results 

Little Elm Lobo Club Invitational (Little Elm) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/403092/teams 

Lockhart Lions Relays (Lockhart) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/387282/results 

McNeil Maverick Relays (Round Rock) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/403124/results 

Sandhill Relays (Monahans) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4550 

Seminole Tribe Relays (Seminole) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/396480/results 

Shallowater Track Meet (Shallowater) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/400804/results 

Warrior Relays (Miami) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/401334/results 

Van Horn Memorial Relays (Van Horn) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4542 

Viking Relays (Lago Vista) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/393715/results 

Weslaco ISD Jimmy Platt Invitational (Weslaco) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/397954/results 

Wichita Falls Coach's Invitational (Wichita Falls) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/390014/results 

  


Aledo Bearcat Relays (Aledo) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/387953/results 

Beckville Bearcat HS Relays (Beckville) https://bit.ly/38I7uPv Meet in progress

Bridgeport Bull High Relays (Bridgeport) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4536 

Clear Falls Knight Relays (League City) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4531   

Cobra Relays (Industrial/Vanderbilt) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4533 

Eagle Relays (Georgetown) https://bit.ly/2Qb9I3q Results available at this link 3-13-2020

Farwell Relays (Farwell) https://www.directathletics.com/results/track/65440.html 

Mount Pleasant Invitational (Mount Pleasant) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4540 

New Deal Mean Green Relays (New Deal) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/398343/results 

Pflugerville Panther Relays (Pflugerville) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/401313/results 

PSJA Tri-City Championship (Pharr) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/398307/results 

Richardson All-City Meet (Richardson) https://results.fttiming.com/meets/5808 

Running Rabs Relays (Atlanta) https://bit.ly/2U5H44R Results available at this link 3-14-2020 

St. Agnes Relays (Houston) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4530 


Sub Varsity (1 Meet)

Jesuit St. Agnes Relays (Houston) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4526 


JH (32 Meets)

Alief ISD MS District Track Meet (Houston) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4515 

Amarillo MS Relays (Amarillo) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/392707/results 

Beckville Bearcat JH Relays (Beckville) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4514 

Bridgeport Bull MS Relays (Bridgeport) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4522 

Burleson Hughes Tri-Meet (Burleson) https://bit.ly/2vjWXMO

Chapa MS Relays (Kyle) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4532 

Cleburne Smith Tri-Meet (Cleburne) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/401374/results 

Cobra Relays (Industrial/Vanderbilt) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4549 

Colony MS Meet #3 (The Colony) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/396123/results 

Crockett Relays (Irving) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/397031/results 

Cuero Gobbler JH Relays (Cuero)

Eagle Relays (Austin) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4539 

Farwell JH Relays (Farwell) https://www.directathletics.com/results/track/65439.html 

Florence Buffaloes MS Meet (Florence) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/393033/results 

Georgetown All-City MS Track Meet (Georgetown) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4523 

Graham JH Relays (Graham) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/401199/results 

Hebron MS Meet #4 (Carrollton

Highland Lakes MS District Meet (Dripping Springs) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/396036/results 

Hillsboro JH Relays (Hillsboro) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4518 

Lake Dallas Zone Meet (Corinth) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/401020/results 

Leander MS Relays (Leander) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4544 

Lewisville MS Meet #4 (Lewisville) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/396145/results 

Liberty Hill JH Relays (Liberty Hill) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4538 

Marcus Meet #3 (Flower Mound) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/395975/results 

Mt. Vernon JH Relays (Mt. Vernon) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4519

New Deal JH Mean Green Relays (New Deal) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/398344/results  

Park Crest Relays (Pflugerville) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4528 

Pewitt JH Boys Relays (Omaha) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4517 

Seminole Tribe MS Relays (Seminole) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/400273/results 

Texan Relays (Irving) https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/meet/397035/results 

United ISD MS Boys Invitational (Laredo) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4516 

Van Horn JH Invitational (Van Horn) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4543 

WMS Meet 2 (Austin) https://www.trackmateonline.com/cgi-bin/tmr.cgi?form=point_totals&id=mid%3a4525 


College (2 Meets)

NCAA Division I Indoor Championships (Albuquerque, NM) https://dt8v5llb2dwhs.cloudfront.net/Indoor20/index.htm Cancelled

UTA/North Texas Dual Meet (Arlington) https://www.tfrrs.org/results/65680/UTANorth_Texas_Dual_Meet/