Week 1 (21 Meets) 8/15-8/17

Hebron Hawk Friday Night Invite (Lewisville) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157374/results 

Yellow Jacket Invitational (Edcouch) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/160449/results 

Eaton Eagle XC Invitational (Fort Worth) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/158847/results 

IWA 11th Annual Invitational (Houston) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157490/results 

Live Oak Classic Brazos Invitational (Waco) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/159936/results 

Pearland Dawson Invitational (Pearland) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/161710/results 

Plano ISD XC Invitational (Plano) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157187/results 

Weatherford Invitational (Weatherford) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/156921/results 

West of the Pecos XC Meet (Pecos) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/161903/results 

Mansfield Timberview HS XC Results  https://mychiptime.com/searchevent.php?id=12313 

Friday Night Hawk XC Invite (Carrolton)  https://mychiptime.com/searchevent.php?id=12312 

2 Miles Texans Cross Country Meet Results (Grand Prairie)  https://mychiptime.com/searchevent.php?id=12311 

Edcouch-Elsa https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/Results/Meet.aspx?Meet=160449&show=all

Temple Invitational https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/Results/Meet.aspx?Meet=157211&show=all

SCUC Invitational (Schertz, Cibolo, Universal City) https://www.athleteguild.com/cross-country/cibolo-tx/2019-2nd-annual-scuc-invitational/results

Week 2 (29 Meets) 8/22-8/24

Nocona Cross Country Invitational (Nocona)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/161204/results 

SA North East ISD Meet (San Antonio)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/162890/results 

Belton Invitational (Belton)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157620/results 

Cowtown Challenge (Fort Worth)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/154931/results 

Kennedale Wildcat Run (Kennedale)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/154933/results 

Montwood Race to Midnight (El Paso)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/161164/results 

Moody Bearcat Invitational (Moody)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/158045/results 

Atlanta Rabbit Invitational (Atlanta)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/162978/results 

Clint ISD Mountain View Freedom Run (El Paso)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/162953/results 

Commerce 5th Annual Tiger Invitational (Commerce)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157192/results 

Edinburg High Invitational (Edinburg) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/162849/results 

Florence 6th Annual XC Meet (Florence)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157786/results 

HSAA Splits at Greenhill (Dallas)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/163582/results 

Integrity XC Medley Relay (Halton City)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/156711/results 

Jim Ned Warpath Invitational (Tuscola)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157361/results 

Kenedy Invitational (Kenedy)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/162852/results 

Kingwood Classmate Challenge (Humble)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/163074/results 

Uvalde Invitational (Uvalde)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/162728/results 

Woodlands Christian Cross Country Meet (Conroe)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157809/results 

Yoakum Bulldog Cross Country Invitational (Yoakum)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/159938/results 

Zapata South Texas Stampede (Zapata)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/161257/results 

Brazoswood XC Invitational (Clute)  http://results.tfmeetpro.com/FTR_Race_Management/2019_Brazoswood_Invitational/ 

Dripping Springs Invitational (Dripping Springs) https://my5.raceresult.com/134938/?lang=en#1_90BB36

The Woodlands FNL (Conroe) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/160290/results 

Tall City Invitational (Midland)  http://mychiptime.com/searchevent.php?id=12408 

Vista Ridge Invitational (Cedar Park)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/162666/results 

Waxahachie Woodhouse Invitational (Waxahachie)  http://mychiptime.com/searchevent.php?id=12403 

Week 3 (29 Meets) 8/27-8/31

32nd Hippensteel Lockhart Invitational (Lockhart) http://www.allsportstiming.com/2019-LXC

Medina Valley Invitational (Medina Valley) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/163423/results

Hardin Simmons Invitational Results (Abilene) https://www.hsuathletics.com/sports/m-xc/2019-20/files/hsuresultsmen.pdf

Borger Cross Country Meet (Borger) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/163375/results 

Boyd 5th Annual Yellowjacket Invitational  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/154936/results 

Brook Hill Warrior XC Bowl Invitational (Tyler)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157139/results 

Canutillo Invitational (Canutillo) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/161165/results 

Cooper Dragon XC Invitational (Tomball)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157378/results 

Edinburg North RGV Classic (Edinburg)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/161259/results 

Marcus I (Denton)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/158213/results 

Falfurrias 55th Annual Invitational (Falfurrias) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/163393/results 

Valley Mills Cross Country Invitational (Valley Mills)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157368/results 

SFA Lumberjack 14th Annual HS Invitational (Nacdoches) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/163141/results 

Seven Lakes Showcase (Katy)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/163370/results 

New Braunfels Unicorn Invitational (New Braunfels) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/163365/results 

Falcon Invitational (Clear Lake) CANCELLED!

Kaufman Run With The Lions (Kaufman) CANCELLED!

White Settlement 2 mile XC Opener (White Settlement) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157230/results 

Blum Invitational (Blum)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/156259/results

San Saba T.H. Glory Days Invitational (San Saba)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/162725/results 

Burkburnett CC Jamboree (Burkburnett)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157458/results 

Gingerbread Jamboree (Denton)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/154934/results 

Huntsville Hornet Invitational (Huntsville)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157657/results 

Burleson Elk Run XIX (Burleson) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/154935/results  

Hillsboro Invitational (Hillsboro)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157842/results 

Pro-Fit Cross Country Invitational (Temple)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157250/results 

San Antonio Spartan Friday Night Lights XC Meet (San Antonio)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/161805/results 

Westlake Chaparral Invitational (Del Valle)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/159280/results 

WGMS Time Trial (Midlothian)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/163130/results

Week 4 (46 Meets) 9/4-9/7

Region III preview (Huntsville) http://www.flashresultstexas.com/2019/shsuxc19/

Liberty Hill XC Invitational (Liberty Hill) http://www.allsportstiming.com/2019-LHXC

St. Andrews XC Invitational (Austin) http://www.allsportstiming.com/2019-SAS

Austin ISD invite (Austin) https://mychiptime.com/searchevent.php?id=12333

Southlake XC Invite (Southlake) https://mychiptime.com/searchevent.php?id=12341

Beeville-Skidmore Results (Beeville) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/164108/results 

Fossil Ridge Run of the Panther (Keller)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/155025/results 

Pflugerville ISD 10th Annual  CC Invitational (Pflugerville) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157455/results 

WTAMU Buffalo Stampede (Canyon)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/164089/results 

Montgomery Moonlight Madness Invitational (Montgomery)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/161119/results 

James Smith Invitational (Midlothian)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/155026/results 

Hewitt Kiwanis Midway Invitational  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157603/results 

Endurance House/MSU Stampede (Wichita Falls)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157704/results 

Brownwood Invitational (Brownwood) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157498/results 

Keene XC Invitational (Keene) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/156268/results 

East Texas Cross Country Shootout  https://www.directathletics.com/dispatcher.cgi/coach/?module=results&action=meet&meet_hnd=15058&sport=xc 

Corrigan-Camden 4th Jana Broxson XC Invitational  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/162058/results 

Holy Trinity Cross Country Invitational (Salado)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/158453/results 

Lutheran South Academy HS Invitational (Webster)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157756/results 

McKinney-Boyd Bronco Stampede (McKinney) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157034/results 

Parker County XC Championships (Weatherford) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/156148/results 

Rudy Alvarez Invitational (El Paso)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/161166/results 

Seymour HS Invitational (Seymour) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/159939/results 

Tyler Lee Classic (Tyler) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/164097/results 

UNT Ken Garland/Northwest HS Invitational (Denton)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157080/results 

Tim Menke Invitational (Sulphur Springs)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/158207/results  

TAMU International HS/MS Invitational  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/164105/results 

S & S Ram Run "Fast 5K and Fury 3200" (Sadler)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157476/results 

Pre Lubbock Coaches Cross Country Meet  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/159448/results 

El Dorado Pebble Hills Invitational (El Paso)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/164159/results 

Molina 13th Annual Garey Horner Invitational  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157279/results 

PSJA Inner City XC Meet (San Juan)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/164151/results 

FEAST Patriot 17th Annual XC Invitational (San Antonio)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157319/results 

Hondo XC Invitational https://bit.ly/2k60hpb

Llano Early Season https://bit.ly/2lBdSFr

Oak Ridge Invitational (Conroe) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/164183/results 

RCS XC Challenge (Tomball) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157473/results 

Mercedes Invitational (Mercedes) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/164003/results 

Bellaire Invitational (Houton) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157720/results 

Galveston Island Beach Run (Galveston) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157637/results 

Week 5 (46 Meets) 9/10-9/14

31st Annual Moulton XC Meet (Moulton)  https://www.athleteguild.com/cross-country/moulton-tx/2019-31st-annual-moulton-cross-country-meet/results 

Abilene Invitational (Abilene) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157636/results 

Bandera Invitational (Bandera)  https://www.athleteguild.com/cross-country/bandera-tx/2019-bandera-bulldog-cross-country-invitational/results

Brazosport Exporters XC Invite (Surfside Beach) http://results.tfmeetpro.com/FTR_Race_Management/BrazosportExportersXCInvitational/

Brownsville ISD Invitational (Brownsville) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/164830/results

Cedar Park Invitational (Cedar Park) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/159541/results

Cleburne Buzz Run (Cleburne)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/156199/results

Coppel Invitational (Coppell) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157209/results

Covington Invitational (Covington) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/156167/results/651153

Crandall Pirate XC Invitational (Crandall) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/156264/results

Dayton Bronco Invitational (Dayton) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157355/results

Decatur Assault of Eagle Summit (Decatur) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157186/results

East Texas Invitational (New Summerfield)  https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/51928/#resultSetId-170206;perpage:5000

Gatesville Bill Bradley Invitational (Gatesville) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157243/results

Grace Cougar Prowl (Tyler) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/156795/results

Grand oaks grizzly invitational (Spring) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/163085/results

Hallsville Invitational (Hallsville) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/164682/results

Hebbronville Longhorn XC Invitational (Hebbronville) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/164950/results

Hico Bluebonnet Invitational Results (Hico)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157602/results 

Hirschi HS XC Meet (Wichita Falls)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157705/results 

Lago Vista Invitational (Lago Vista) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/161842/results

Loretto/Cathedral Invitational (El Paso) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/161167/results

LCU Chaps Invitational (Lubbock) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/164801/results

Magnolia Run the Dog Pound Invitational (Magnolia) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/156919/results

McGregor 8th Annual CC Invitational (McGregor)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157249/results

Mercedes Livestock Show XC Invitational (Mercedes) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/165095/results

N.E.T.C. XC Meet (Haltom City/Fort Worth)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/156694/results/653123 

Olney Invitational (Olney) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/161002/results

SA North East ISD Invitational #2 (San Antonio) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/164955/results

SCS II Invitational (Fort Worth)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/159154/results

Sidney Eagle Invitational  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/164798/results

TX milesplit Invite (Denton) http://mychiptime.com/searchevent.php?id=12271

UIW Invitational (San Antonio) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/164684/results

UTA Gerald Richey XC Invite (Arlington)  http://mychiptime.com/searchevent.php?id=12350\ 

Week 6 (46 Meets) 9/17-9/21

2nd Angel Invitational (Austin)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/159470/results 

Allen Academy's Tonkaway XC Invitational (College Station) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/158398/results

BSN Sports Texoma CC Championships (Wichita Falls) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157713/results

Canton Running Eagles CC Invitational (Canton) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157333/results 

College Park Invitational (Conroe) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/160481/results 

Dublin Dash XC Invitational (Dublin) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/156827/results

Ennls Lion's Den Invitational (Ennis) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/156355/results 

Fredericksburg HS Invitational (Fredericksburg) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/165461/results

Glen Rose Invitational (Glen Rose) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/156265/results/651550

 Groom Cross Country Meet (Groom) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/161982/results 

Haltom Metroplex Challenge (Fort Worth) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/156151/results

Hays Invitational (Buda) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/165759/results 

Klein ISD Invitational (Tomball) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/165463/results 

Lipan Invitational Meet (Lipan) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/158050/results 

Lometa Invitational Cross Country Meet (Lometa) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157585/results

Lovejoy XC Invite (Lovejoy) https://mychiptime.com/searchevent.php?id=12358

Merkel Invitational (Merkel) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/163729/results 

Our Lady of the Lake Saints Invitational (San Antonio)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/165917/results 

Parkland Riverside Invitational (El Paso) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/165845/results

Paschal Invitational (Fort Worth) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/156776/results 

Pine Tree Puddle Jump & Pig Trot (Longview) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/165589/results

Plainview ISD Meet (Plainview) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/165464/results 

Quitman Bulldog XC Meet (Quitman) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/163271/results

Ranger College Invitational (Ranger) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/158096/results

Rankin Red Devil Invitational (Rankin) https://bit.ly/2mtCjoN 

Rogers 10th Annual CC Meet (Rogers) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157286/results 

SA Northside Invitational (San Antonio) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/165841/results 

Salado Tenroc CC Invitational (Salado) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157343/results

Second Baptist Annual Eagles Soaring XC Meet (Houston) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157467/results 

South Hills Prowl in the Park 5th Annual Invitational (Benbrook) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/156353/results

STJ CC Meet (Victoria) https://bit.ly/2mtC90F

TAMU CC Islander Splash (Corpus) https://bit.ly/2muprPn 

Texas Tech Open (Lubbock)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/165725/results

THESA Small School Invite (Fort Worth) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/156712/results

Timber Creek Falcon Fast XC Meet (Keller) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157437/results 

Waco Cross Country Open (Waco) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157271/results 

Wheeler XC Invitational (Wheeler) https://www.directathletics.com/results/xc/15590.html

Clear Falls Invitational CANCELLED

Barbers Hill Invitational CANCELLED

Willis Wildkat Invitational CANCELLED

Week 7 (42 Meets) 9/23-9/28

1st Annual Comfort Billy Nabours Oktoberfest Invitational (Comfort) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157586/results

Ambassador Assault XC (Haltom City) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/156713/results 

Anderson-Shiro 10th Annual Becker Best (Anderson-Shiro) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/161338/results 

Birdville Flying Hawk Invitational (Birdville) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/156163/results 

Brenham HIllacious HS Invitational (Brenham) http://www.allsportstiming.com/2019-BHHS/ 

Brenham Hillacious MS Invitational (Brenham) http://www.allsportstiming.com/2019-BHMS  

Brewer Middle School 2 Mile Invitational (Brewer) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157890/results 

Burleson Centennial Spartan Invitational (Burleson) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/155027/results 

Cameron Invitational (Cameron)  https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/80178/#resultSetId-170922;perpage:10 

Carroll Dragons XC Classic (Southlake)  https://mychiptime.com/searchevent.php?id=12362 

CISD MS XC Meet #1 (Crowley) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/158101/results   

Concordia Classic Middle School Invitational (Austin) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/166409/results

Connally Cadet Cross Country Invitational (Elm Mott) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157576/results  

Conrad Classic (Dallas) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157965/results 

Dennison CC Invitational (Dennison) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157285/results 

Duncanville MS Meet #2 (Duncanville) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157870/results 

EMS MS XC Meet (Fort Worth) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/158451/results 

Faith West Hills 8th Annual HS Cross Country Race (Katy) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/154563/results 

Grandview XC Invitational (Grandview) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/156194/results 

Hubbard Nature Trail XC Meet (Hubbard) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157390/results 

Jacksonville Indian Express Invitational (Jacksonville) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/166322/results 

Kempner 6th Annual Cougar Classic (Sugar Land) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/166229/results 

KISD MS XC Meet (Keller) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/165082/results

Lubbock ISD XC Invite (Lubbock)  https://mychiptime.com/searchevent.php?id=12361

McNeil XC Invite (Round Rock)  https://mychiptime.com/searchevent.php?id=12363

Mt. Pleasant Titus County Fair Invitational (Mt. Pleasant) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157811/results 

Poolville "Battle of the Back 40" (Poolville) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/158066/results

Priddy Cross Country Meet (Priddy) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157697/results 

Shoemaker MS Invitational (Killeen) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/160900/results 

Slidell XC Invitational (Slidell) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157502/results 

Silver Spur Invitational (Spur) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/161345/results 

Tidwell MS XC Meet (Justin) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/165552/results 

Trinity Christian MS CC Invitational (Addison) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/159047/results

Uvalde Invitational (Uvalde) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/166424/results  

Van YWAM Invitational (Van) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/166228/results 

Wichita Falls HS Invitational (Wichita Falls) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157707/results 

Week 8 (49 Meets) 9/30-10/5

All City Jr. High XC Meet (Grand Prairie) https://mychiptime.com/searchevent.php?id=12368

Anson Cross Country Meet 2019 (Anson) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/163594/results 

Azle/Forte 2 Mile Invitational (Azle) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/163401/results 

Bear Branch MS XC (Magnolia) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/164441/results 

Big Spring XC Invitational (Big Spring) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/163599/results 

Burgess/Jefferson (El Paso) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/161724/results 

Blue Ridge Tiger Trail Invitational (Blue Ridge) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/156150/results 

Brock Invitational (Brock) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157884/results 

Canyon Invitational CC Meet (Canyon) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157917/results 

Chile Pepper Invitational (Fayetteville, AR) https://flashresults.com/2020_Meets/xc/ChilePepper/index.htm

Cottonwood Creek XC Invitational (Waco) http://results2.deltatiming.com/2019-cottonwood-creek-xc-invitational/ 

Daisy Dash (Dallas) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/160382/results

Decatur The Reunion Run (Decatur) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157188/results 

Flower Mound Invitational (Lewisville) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/158029/results

Founders Classic Cross Country Invitational (Leander) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157594/results 

FPR Speed 2nd Annual Hay Bale XC Meet (Houston) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157626/results 

Georgetown East View Invitational (Georgetown) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157850/results 

Granbury MS Race for the Loot (Granbury) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/160903/results 

Granbury HS Race for the Loot (Granbury) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/156165/results

Houston ISD Middle School Cross Country Invitational (Houston) https://www.flashresultstexas.com/2019/hisdmsxcinv19/ 

Jesuit XC Classic (Dallas) http://www.ghcaa-track.org/ 

Keller ISD Zone Meet (Keller) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/165427/results

Ken Gaston XC Invitational (Grand Prairie) https://mychiptime.com/searchevent.php?id=12365

Lampasas Battlin Badger CC Invitational (Lampasas) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157287/results

Lindale Eagle Invitational (Lindale) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/160382/results 

Marble Falls XC Invite (Marble Falls) https://mychiptime.com/searchevent.php?id=12369

Mason Invitational CC Meet (Mason) https://www.athleteguild.com/cross-country/mason-tx/2019-mason-invitational-cc-meet/results

Miller XC (Corpus) https://www.athleteguild.com/cross-country/corpus-christi-tx/2019-miller-xc/results

Mona Gloff Invitational (Hamilton) https://bit.ly/2oPIm88

Nike South HS Results (The Woodlands) https://mychiptime.com/searchevent.php?id=12367

Nike South MS Results (The Woodlands) https://mychiptime.com/searchevent.php?id=12366

NISD ISD MS Zone Meet (Justin) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/166218/results 

Palo Duro Lake XC Invitational (Spearman) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/163964/results 

PCS Paladin HS Invitational (Spring) https://www.runhoustontiming.net/site.race_results/t/1570123952

Ponder Invitational (Ponder) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/156766/results

 Poth Pirates Cross Country 2019 (Poth) https://www.athleteguild.com/cross-country/poth-tx/2019-poth-pirates-cross-country-2019/results

RGVCCCA Meet of Champions (Donna) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/164835/results 

Rider Raider Classic (Wichita Falls) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157709/results 

Roos Run by the Water (Harker Heights) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/160903/results

San Antonio ISD Invitational (San Antonio) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/167014/results 

SA Southside ISD Invitational (San Antonio) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/166968/results

Seguin Matador XC Invitational (Seguin) https://www.runhoustontiming.net/site.race_results/t/1570123952

South HIlls Lee Williams Invitational (Fort Worth) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/156415/results

St. Thomas's Episcopal Cross Country Invitational (Houston) https://www.runhoustontiming.net/site.race_results/t/1570123952

Tarrant County XC Championships (White Settlement) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/156985/results 

TLU Bulldog Invitational (Seguin) https://www.athleteguild.com/cross-country/seguin-tx/2019-texas-lutheran-tlu-bulldog-invitational/results

University of Dallas Invitational (Irving) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/163964/results 

Week 9 (21 Meets) 10/7-10/12

Brewer Bear Invitational (White Settlement) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/159099/results 

Concordia Cardinals Cross Country Invitational (Austin) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/159427/results 

District Warm-Up (Haltom City) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/156153/results 

Leander ISD MS Cross Country District (Leander) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/164718/results 

Llano Pre-District (Llano) https://www.athleteguild.com/cross-country/llano-tx/2019-2019-llano-yellow-jacket-pre-district-cross-country-invitational/results

Lufkin Coke Meet (Lufkin) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/165898/results 

Pro-Fit Last Chance Cross Country Meet (Belton) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/158098/results 

Round Rock ISD Andy Jackson Invitational (Round Rock) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/167537/results 

SA Northside ISD Invitational #2 (San Antonio) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/167613/results 

SAGU Private School State Warm-Up (Haltom City) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/156169/results 

Socorro Dale Reinhardt Invitational (El Paso)  https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/159615/results 

St. John's Maverick Ramble (Tomball) https://storage.googleapis.com/anet_user_files/meet/xc/157837/2019RambleFinalResults.htm

Stephenville Thrill on the Hill Invitational (Stephenville) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/156168/results 

Texas Homeschool State HS Cross Country Champioships (Round Rock) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157535/results 

Texas Homeschool State MS Cross Country Champioships (Round Rock) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157536/results 

Wichita Falls Pre-District Warm-Up (Wichita Falls) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/158736/results 

Woodlands Red & Green (Woodlands) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/167569/results/693011 

WTAMU Lathrop Memorial Invitational (Canyon) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/160410/results 

Wylie Dustin Rodriguez XC Run (Wylie) https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/157672/results 

Late Season Meets (Non-District Meets beyond 10/14)

Files coming soon.